Huille de Foie de Chimère View larger

Chimaera Liver Oil

N.BIO.W.46

New

CHIMAERA LIVER OIL 500 mg

 

Packaging :
A box contains 90 capsules, 500 mg each of Chimeric liver oil (product made from fish)


Common name: Chimera
Latin name: Chimaera monstrosa
English name: Chimaeraliver oil

Family: Chimaeridae
Location: marine environments (Pacific, Atlantic and Indian Oceans)
Used part: Oil extracted from liver

More details

87 Items

27,00 €

More info

CHIMAERA LIVER OIL 500 mg

 

Packaging :
A box contains 90 capsules, 500 mg each of Chimeric liver oil (product made from fish)

 
Common name: Chimera
Latin name: Chimaera monstrosa
English name: Chimaera liver oil

Family: Chimaeridae
Location: marine environments (Pacific, Atlantic and Indian Oceans)
Used part: Oil extracted from liver

 
Price :
27 euros all taxes included

 
Manufacturing process :
The envelope of t the capsule is fish gelatine.
The capsules are certified without GMO, and are respectful follow the of the ceiling contaminates guidelines '(heavy metals)


Important information :

It is important to inform that the capsules contain the following allergens: fish or products extracted from fish
Our products are based on the most recent research.

Customers who bought this product also bought:

30 other products in the same category: