Orthosiphon View larger

Orthosiphon

N.BIO.W.38

New

ORTHOSIPHON STAMINEUS 50 mg

Packaging:

A box contains 90 capsules of 50 mg each

 

Common name : Tea of Java
Latin name :
Orthosiphon stamineus
English name :
Java tea
Family :
Lamiaceae

Location : South Asia, Australia
Used part :
Sheet

More details

79 Items

24,00 €

More info

ORTHOSIPHON STAMINEUS 50 mg

 

Packaging:

A box contains 90 capsules of 50 mg each.

 

Common name : Tea of Java
Latin name :
Orthosiphon stamineus
English name :
Java tea
Family :
Lamiaceae

Location : South Asia, Australia
Used part :
Sheet

 

Price :

24 euros all taxes included

 

Manufacturing process :
The envelope of the capsule is vegetal (Carboxypropylmethyl-cellulose)
Certified without GMO, gluten free, without allergen and without conservative agent.
Our products are based on the most recent research.
All our formulas are optimised with synergistic action in phytotherapy as well as in nutritherapy

 

Precautions :

This food complement must be used within the framework of a varied and well balanced diet.

It is important to have a healthy lifestyle. Do not exceed the recommended daily dose and keep away from light, heat and humidity. Keep away from children. Not recommended / forbidden for pregnant women during breast feeding.

 

Customers who bought this product also bought:

30 other products in the same category: